Updated 12/Aug/22 12:36
Remaining   Players

Thursday 9 30 Open Triples

20 matches  P   W   D   L   F   A   Df   Pt 
Team A 15 10   5 212 175 37 20
Team D 14 8 1 5 206 137 69 17
Team B 15 7 1 7 182 223 -41 15
Team C 15 7   8 208 197 11 14
Team E 15 7   8 166 219 -53 14
Team F 14 4   10 169 192 -23 8

Thursday 9 30 Open Triples

20 matches Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Diff Points
Team A 15 10   5 212 175 37 20
Team D 14 8 1 5 206 137 69 17
Team B 15 7 1 7 182 223 -41 15
Team C 15 7   8 208 197 11 14
Team E 15 7   8 166 219 -53 14
Team F 14 4   10 169 192 -23 8

Played between
Sun 7/Aug/22 and Sat 13/Aug/22

Team A 21 v 6 Team B
Team D 11 v 13 Team E
Team F 6 v 15 Team C

Unplayed matches @ 12/Aug/22

14/Jul > Team D v Team F

Matches Played

ON 28/04/2022
TEAM C
L Hawkins
M Marlow
P Powell
815TEAM F
M Burkin
R Dougal
P Williams
TEAM D
A Browning
H Harman-Jobson
E Thompson
1010TEAM B
T Marlow
J Phillips
M Story
TEAM E
E Judd
W Pratt
D Richards
1314TEAM A
P Capon
D Lord
B Reynoldson
ON 05/05/2022
TEAM A
P Capon
F Collings
R Davies
2312TEAM C
T Copley
B Flagg
J Story
TEAM B
D Emerson
M Story
R Upson
169TEAM F
M Cooper
O Cooper
B Lofts
TEAM D
L Evans
E Thompson
R Varney
514TEAM E
H Emmett
A Jarvis
D Richards
ON 12/05/2022
TEAM F
M Burkin
R Dougal
521TEAM A
R Davies
D Lord
T Wingfield
TEAM C
T Copley
B Flagg
L Hawkins
921TEAM D
A Browning
H Harman-Jobson
R Varney
TEAM E
A Jarvis
920TEAM B
D Emerson
J Phillips
R Upson
ON 19/05/2022
TEAM C
T Copley
L Hawkins
J Story
197TEAM E
A Jarvis
E Judd
D Richards
TEAM B
J Harling
J Phillips
1416TEAM A
P Capon
F Collings
R Davies
TEAM F
M Cooper
O Cooper
P Williams
526TEAM D
L Evans
E Thompson
R Varney
ON 26/05/2022
TEAM A
P Capon
R Davies
D Lord
517TEAM D
A Browning
L Evans
H Harman-Jobson
TEAM B
T Marlow
M Story
1614TEAM C
T Copley
M Marlow
J Story
TEAM E
H Emmett
A Jarvis
W Pratt
1412TEAM F
M Burkin
R Dougal
B Lofts
ON 09/06/2022
TEAM C
L Hawkins
M Marlow
P Powell
523TEAM A
F Collings
D Lord
B Reynoldson
TEAM B
T Marlow
226TEAM E
E Judd
W Pratt
TEAM D
L Evans
H Harman-Jobson
E Thompson
1412TEAM F
M Burkin
M Cooper
R Dougal
ON 16/06/2022
TEAM F
M Cooper
O Cooper
P Williams
264TEAM B
D Emerson
J Phillips
M Story
TEAM A
F Collings
R Davies
D Lord
227TEAM E
U Whale
TEAM C
T Copley
B Flagg
J Story
215TEAM D
A Browning
E Thompson
R Varney
ON 23/06/2022
TEAM B
D Emerson
T Marlow
M Story
1312TEAM C
M Marlow
P Powell
J Story
TEAM E
P Davis
H Emmett
U Whale
1411TEAM F
M Burkin
R Dougal
P Williams
TEAM D
L Evans
H Harman-Jobson
R Varney
149TEAM A
P Capon
F Collings
B Reynoldson
ON 30/06/2022
TEAM B
D Emerson
T Marlow
M Story
1016TEAM D
A Browning
J Jordana
E Thompson
TEAM E
P Davis
E Judd
W Pratt
417TEAM C
T Copley
B Flagg
L Hawkins
TEAM A
R Davies
D Lord
T Wingfield
522TEAM F
M Cooper
O Cooper
P Williams
ON 07/07/2022
TEAM D
A Browning
H Harman-Jobson
R Varney
241TEAM E
E Judd
W Pratt
U Whale
TEAM A
P Capon
F Collings
B Reynoldson
138TEAM B
D Emerson
T Marlow
M Story
TEAM F
M Burkin
R Dougal
B Lofts
1116TEAM C
M Marlow
P Powell
J Story
ON 14/07/2022
TEAM B
T Marlow
J Phillips
M Story
928TEAM E
H Emmett
A Jarvis
U Whale
TEAM C
T Copley
B Flagg
L Hawkins
196TEAM A
R Davies
D Lord
T Wingfield
ON 21/07/2022
TEAM A
P Capon
F Collings
B Reynoldson
1112TEAM E
P Davis
E Judd
W Pratt
TEAM C
P Powell
J Story
825TEAM D
H Harman-Jobson
E Thompson
R Varney
TEAM F
M Burkin
R Dougal
B Lofts
1115TEAM B
D Emerson
T Marlow
ON 28/07/2022
TEAM B
T Marlow
J Phillips
M Story
923TEAM C
T Copley
L Hawkins
M Marlow
TEAM E
H Emmett
E Judd
U Whale
1112TEAM F
M Cooper
O Cooper
P Williams
TEAM D
A Browning
E Thompson
R Varney
910TEAM A
R Davies
D Lord
T Wingfield
ON 04/08/2022
TEAM E
P Davis
E Judd
W Pratt
1310TEAM C
L Hawkins
P Powell
J Story
TEAM A
R Davies
D Lord
B Reynoldson
1312TEAM F
M Burkin
R Dougal
B Lofts
TEAM B
T Marlow
109TEAM D
H Harman-Jobson
E Thompson
R Varney
ON 11/08/2022
TEAM A
P Capon
R Davies
D Lord
216TEAM B
D Emerson
J Phillips
M Story
TEAM D
A Browning
H Harman-Jobson
R Varney
1113TEAM E
H Emmett
A Jarvis
U Whale
TEAM F
M Cooper
O Cooper
P Williams
615TEAM C
T Copley
B Flagg
M Marlow

 
Return To Top
 

Remaining Matches

on 18/08/2022
09:30-1Team CTeam A
09:30-2Team B Team E
09:30-3Team DTeam F
on 25/08/2022
09:30-4Team CTeam D
09:30-5Team FTeam B
09:30-6Team ATeam E
on 01/09/2022
09:30-1Team DTeam A
09:30-7Team ETeam F
09:30-8Team B Team C
on 08/09/2022
09:30-2Team ATeam F
09:30-3Team B Team D
09:30-4Team ETeam C
on 15/09/2022
09:30-5Team FTeam C
09:30-6Team DTeam E
09:30-7Team ATeam B

 
Return To Top
 

 

Team Members (played)

Team A 
    Mr P Capon (8)  Mrs F Collings (7)
 
    Mrs R Davies (10)  Mr D Lord (10)
 
    Mr B Reynoldson (6)  Mr T Wingfield (4)
 
Team B  
    Mr D Emerson (8)  Mr J Harling (1)
 
    Mr T Marlow (10)  Mr J Phillips (7)
 
    Mr M Story (10)  Mr R Upson (2)
 
Team C 
    Mr T Copley (9)  Mr B Flagg (6)
 
    Mrs L Hawkins (8)  Mrs M Marlow (7)
 
    Mr P Powell (6)  Mrs J Story (8)
 
Team D 
    Mr A Browning (8)  Mr L Evans (5)
 
    Mrs H Harman-Jobson (9)  Mrs J Jordana (1)
 
    Mr E Thompson (9)  Mr R Varney (10)
 
Team E 
    Mr P Davis (4)  Mr H Emmett (6)
 
    ttt A Jarvis (6)  Mr E Judd (8)
 
    Mr W Pratt (7)  Mr D Richards (3)
 
    rs U Whale (6)
 
Team F 
    Mr M Burkin (8)  Mr M Cooper (7)
 
    Mrs O Cooper (6)  Mr R Dougal (8)
 
    Mr B Lofts (5)  Mrs P Williams (7)
 


 
Return To Top