Updated 08/Aug/22 09:07
Remaining   Players

Friday 12:00 Open Triples

20 matches  P   W   D   L   F   A   Df   Pt 
Team A 14 8 1 5 176 159 17 17
Team F 14 8   6 177 161 16 16
Team D 13 7 1 5 177 143 34 15
Team C 14 6   8 178 155 23 12
Team E 13 5 2 6 154 168 -14 12
Team B 14 5   9 133 209 -76 10

Friday 12:00 Open Triples

20 matches Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Diff Points
Team A 14 8 1 5 176 159 17 17
Team F 14 8   6 177 161 16 16
Team D 13 7 1 5 177 143 34 15
Team C 14 6   8 178 155 23 12
Team E 13 5 2 6 154 168 -14 12
Team B 14 5   9 133 209 -76 10

Played between
Sun 31/Jul/22 and Sat 6/Aug/22

Team B 14 v 13 Team C
Team E 15 v 10 Team D
Team F 6 v 15 Team A

Unplayed matches @ 08/Aug/22

01/Jul > Team E v Team D

Matches Played

ON 29/04/2022
TEAM B
C Ellwood
E Judd
P Macrow
718TEAM F
C Barker
E Macdonald
I Macdonald
TEAM D
H King
J Phillips
G Webb
918TEAM A
J Quinlan
V Quinlan
M Story
TEAM E
J Clark
B Flagg
A Jobson
1512TEAM C
R Davies
D Lord
D Robey
ON 06/05/2022
TEAM A
B Skinner
M Story
1212TEAM E
A Jarvis
D Kirpalani
G McAuliffe
TEAM B
A Browning
814TEAM D
J Austin
R Slevin
J Story
TEAM F
K Barker
M Copley
R Copley
1211TEAM C
M Free
J Robey
R Varney
ON 13/05/2022
TEAM E
J Clark
A Jobson
G McAuliffe
611TEAM B
C Ellwood
E Judd
TEAM C
R Davies
D Lord
D Robey
1213TEAM A
J Quinlan
V Quinlan
B Skinner
TEAM D
H King
G Webb
1912TEAM F
C Barker
M Copley
I Macdonald
ON 20/05/2022
TEAM C
M Free
D Robey
R Varney
148TEAM D
J Austin
J Phillips
J Story
TEAM A
J Quinlan
B Skinner
M Story
512TEAM B
E Judd
P Macrow
TEAM F
M Copley
R Copley
E Macdonald
1513TEAM E
A Jarvis
D Kirpalani
G McAuliffe
ON 27/05/2022
TEAM E
B Flagg
A Jarvis
A Jobson
1313TEAM D
H King
J Story
G Webb
TEAM A
A Burge
B Skinner
M Story
613TEAM F
C Barker
K Barker
I Macdonald
TEAM C
R Davies
D Lord
J Robey
2210TEAM B
C Ellwood
P Macrow
ON 10/06/2022
TEAM D
J Austin
T Copley
J Phillips
1110TEAM B
L Smith
TEAM C
M Free
D Robey
R Varney
89TEAM F
K Barker
E Macdonald
I Macdonald
TEAM A
P Davis
J Quinlan
V Quinlan
1510TEAM E
B Flagg
D Kirpalani
G McAuliffe
ON 17/06/2022
TEAM A
A Burge
B Skinner
M Story
156TEAM C
R Davies
J Robey
R Varney
TEAM F
M Copley
R Copley
I Macdonald
717TEAM D
J Austin
H King
G Webb
TEAM E
J Clark
D Kirpalani
817TEAM B
C Ellwood
E Judd
P Macrow
ON 24/06/2022
TEAM C
D Lord
D Robey
J Robey
1810TEAM E
J Clark
B Flagg
A Jobson
TEAM B
C Ellwood
L Smith
B Wicker
520TEAM F
M Copley
R Copley
TEAM D
H King
J Story
G Webb
1516TEAM A
A Burge
J Quinlan
V Quinlan
ON 01/07/2022
TEAM F
R Copley
E Macdonald
I Macdonald
247TEAM A
V Quinlan
B Skinner
M Story
TEAM B
C Ellwood
E Judd
P Macrow
820TEAM C
R Davies
M Free
D Robey
ON 08/07/2022
TEAM D
H King
J Story
G Webb
116TEAM C
D Lord
J Robey
R Varney
TEAM B
L Smith
B Wicker
722TEAM A
J Quinlan
V Quinlan
M Story
TEAM F
C Barker
K Barker
E Macdonald
910TEAM E
J Clark
B Flagg
A Jobson
ON 15/07/2022
TEAM A
B Skinner
1416TEAM E
A Jarvis
D Kirpalani
TEAM C
R Davies
M Free
D Lord
146TEAM F
C Barker
M Copley
R Copley
TEAM D
T Copley
J Phillips
J Story
1612TEAM B
C Ellwood
E Judd
P Macrow
ON 22/07/2022
TEAM A
P Davis
B Skinner
M Story
811TEAM C
M Free
D Lord
R Varney
TEAM F
C Barker
K Barker
M Copley
228TEAM D
J Austin
J Story
TEAM E
J Clark
A Jobson
D Kirpalani
1011TEAM B
A Browning
E Judd
P Macrow
ON 29/07/2022
TEAM D
H King
J Phillips
G Webb
610TEAM A
A Burge
P Davis
M Story
TEAM B
C Ellwood
E Judd
P Macrow
124TEAM F
R Copley
E Macdonald
I Macdonald
TEAM C
R Davies
D Lord
R Varney
1116TEAM E
B Flagg
A Jarvis
ON 05/08/2022
TEAM F
C Barker
M Copley
R Copley
615TEAM A
P Davis
J Quinlan
V Quinlan
TEAM E
J Clark
B Flagg
A Jobson
1510TEAM D
H King
J Story
G Webb
TEAM B
C Ellwood
L Smith
B Wicker
1413TEAM C
R Davies
D Lord
R Varney

 
Return To Top
 

Remaining Matches

on 12/08/2022
12:00-6Team DTeam C
12:00-7Team FTeam E
12:00-8Team BTeam A
on 19/08/2022
12:00-1Team ATeam E
12:00-2Team CTeam F
12:00-3Team DTeam B
on 26/08/2022
12:00-4Team ATeam C
12:00-5Team FTeam D
12:00-6Team ETeam B
on 02/09/2022
12:00-1Team BTeam F
12:00-7Team CTeam E
12:00-8Team DTeam A
on 09/09/2022
12:00-2Team ETeam D
12:00-3Team FTeam A
12:00-4Team BTeam C
on 16/09/2022
12:00-5Team FTeam E
12:00-6Team BTeam A
12:00-7Team DTeam C

 
Return To Top
 

 

Team Members (played)

Team A 
    Mrs A Burge (4)  Mr P Davis (4)
 
    Mrs V Quinlan (7)  Mr J Quinlan (7)
 
    Mr B Skinner (8)  Mr M Story (9)
 
Team B 
    Mr A Browning (2)  Mrs C Ellwood (9)
 
    Mr E Judd (8)  Mrs P Macrow (8)
 
    Mrs L Smith (4)  Mr B Wicker (3)
 
Team C 
    Mrs R Davies (8)  Mr M Free (6)
 
    Mr D Lord (9)  Mr R Varney (8)
 
Team D 
    Mr J Austin (5)  Mr T Copley (2)
 
    Mr H King (8)  Mr J Phillips (5)
 
    Mr R Slevin (1)  Mrs J Story (8)
 
    Mr G Webb (8)
 
Team E 
    Mrs J Clark (7)  Mr B Flagg (7)
 
    ttt A Jarvis (5)  Mr A Jobson (7)
 
    Mr D Kirpalani (6)  Mr G McAuliffe (4)
 
Team F 
    Mrs C Barker (7)  Mr K Barker (5)
 
    Mrs M Copley (8)  Mr R Copley (8)
 
    Mr I Macdonald (7)  Mrs E Macdonald (6)
 


 
Return To Top